Envie de participer ?
27/03/22
CESSON OC 5 5 9 MTT2
26/03/22
VERN US 4 4 10 MTT3
ST PIERRAISE ENT 2 3 8 MTT1
25/03/22
GEVEZE AS 3 3 11 MTT4
GUIPRY MESSAC US 3 4 10 MTT5
TALENSAC PC 3 5 9 MTT6
BAULON ST THURIAL TT (ST) 4 7 7 MTT8
GUIGNEN ACPVV 1 10 4 MTT9
13/03/22
MTT2 10 4 THORIGNE TT 7
12/03/22
MTT3 6 8 RENNES TA 7
MTT1 8 4 C'CHARTES TT 2
ILLE ET RANCE 2 10 0 MTT BM1
BREAL 2 2 8 MTT BM2
MTT CJ1 8 2 VERN 1
MTT CJ2 7 3 CESSON 3
11/03/22
MTT4 13 1 ENT LIFFRE / CORMIER (L) 1
MTT5 9 5 TALENSAC / IFFENDIC (I) 1
MTT6 2 12 JACQUOLANDIN TT 1
MTT7 2 12 US VERN 11
MTT8 8 6 LAILLE TT 3
MTT9 6 8 US VERN 10
06/03/22
PLERIN AC 5 5 9 MTT2
05/03/22
LA RICHARDAIS PING 2 8 6 MTT3
PROVILLE ASL 1 3 8 MTT1
MTT CJ1 5 5 AVENIR LIEURON 1
MTT CJ2 0 10 MORDELLES 1
04/03/22
MTT4 3 11 VERN US 6
MTT5 12 2 HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 1
MTT6 2 12 VERN US 8
MTT7 9 5 SAINT GILLES US 2
MTT8 6 8 VERN US 12
06/02/22
MTT2 2 12 PLOUMAGOAR TTAL1
05/02/22
MTT3 1 13 TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE (J) 4
FOUESNANT RP1 7 7 MTT1
04/02/22
JANZE VOLONTAIRES 1 4 10 MTT4
CHARTRES ESPERANCE 1 6 8 MTT5
CHARTRES ESPERANCE 2 12 2 MTT6
CHARTRES ESPERANCE 3 11 3 MTT7
LIEURON AVENIR 2 6 8 MTT8
TT PAYS DU GRAND FOUGERAY 3 6 8 MTT9
23/01/22
ST QUAY ESPERANCE 2 5 9 MTT2
22/01/22
GUIPRY MESSAC US2 10 4 MTT3
MTT1 8 4 LEVALLOIS SC2
21/01/22
MTT5 12 2 GEVEZE AS2
MTT6 4 10 BAULON-ST THURIAL TT(st)1
MTT7 10 4 ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT5
MTT9 7 7 TALENSAC PC5
12/12/21
MTT2 10 4 GDR GUIPAVAS 4
11/12/21
VITRE AURORE 5 5 9 MTT3
MTT1 6 8 RAMBOUILLET TT1
CESSON OC 1 7 3 MTT - CJ1
MEDREAC-QUEDILLAC 2 - - MTT - CJ2
BRUZ AL 1 5 5 MTT - BM1
SDC TT 2 - - MTT - BM2
10/12/21
TT PAYS GD FOUGERAY 1 6 8 MTT4
ST DIDIER CHATEAUBOURG TT2 7 7 MTT5
MONTAUBAN OC2 1 13 MTT6
TALENSAC PC5 1 13 MTT7
TT PAYS GD FOUGERAY 2 1 13 MTT8
CHAPELLE FOUGERETZ 2 14 0 MTT9
28/11/21
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT6 9 5 MTT2
27/11/21
MTT3 10 4 GUIPRY MESSAC US2
LE HAVRE ATT1 8 3 MTT1
GEVEZE 1 4 6 MTT - CJ1
ILLE-RANCE TT2 7 3 MTT - CJ2
MTT - BM1 10 0 BRETEIL TT1
MTT - BM2 2 8 TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LEC 1
26/11/21
MTT4 9 5 CHATEAUGIRON US1
MTT5 1 13 GEVEZE AS3
MTT6 10 4 LE RHEU SC1
MTT7 1 13 CHATEAUGIRON US3
MTT8 3 11 BAIN US4
MTT9 4 10 MONTAUBAN OC4
14/11/21
MTT2 8 6 CS BETTON 1
13/11/21
RENNES TA6 10 4 MTT3
MTT1 8 6 PALAISEAU US1
MTT - CJ1 7 3 RENNES TA1
MTT - CJ2 4 6 ASTT BREAL 1
MTT - BM1 9 1 ILLE ET RANCE
12/11/21
GUIPRY MESSAC US3 5 9 MTT4
TALENSAC PC3 4 10 MTT5
VERN US7 1 13 MTT6
VERN US11 5 9 MTT7
GUIGNEN ACPVV1 4 10 MTT8
VERN US10 10 4 MTT9
07/11/21
AL GUILERS 1 4 10 MTT2
06/11/21
MTT3 8 6 RENNES CPB (R) 4
CABOURG TT1 4 8 MTT1
05/11/21
MTT4 12 2 CESSON OC 8
MTT5 11 3 JACQUOLANDIN TT1
MTT6 11 3 RAQUETTE D'OR (H) 1
MTT9 2 12 CHARTRES ESP 3
MTT7 8 6 THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT 14
23/10/21
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT8 11 3 MTT3
MTT1 8 3 ANNEQUIN TT1
22/10/21
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1 5 9 MTT4
BRETEIL TT1 5 9 MTT5
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)2 2 12 MTT6
RAQUETTE BRECE 4 7 7 MTT8
BRETEIL TT3 9 5 MTT9